Vital Beat Yoga


Our Midland Reformer Pilates Room opened on March 25th - more info here

Edgewater: 17/21 Joondalup Drive (next to Western Hearing & Trizone fitness)
Midland: *REAR ACCESS* 52 Helena Street, Midland (laneway access between Specsavers and Quest Apartment Hotel) - WHERE TO PARK

No class found for the selected class and studio location.
Jun
14 Mon
Today
June 14
Monday TODAY
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
6:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
7:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Julie W
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Jill)
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
4:15 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Ritika (sub for Nikki)
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Eve
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
6:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jodie (sub for Lizzie)
6:45 pm
Level 2 Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Eve
7:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
Jun
15 Tue
Tomorrow
June 15
Tuesday TOMORROW
6:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
2 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Claire B
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Jess L
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea (sub for Lynda)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
12:15 pm
Reformer Pilates (45mins)
45 minutes
Midland
Julie (sub for Lynda)
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Julie (sub for Lynda)
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Julie (sub for Lynda)
6:00 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
7:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (60min) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
Jun
16 Wed
June 16
Wednesday
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy (sub for Amanda W)
9:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy (sub for Amanda W)
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Roxanne
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Genie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
10:45 am
Bubs & Me Series (Midland) (2/5)
1 hour
Midland
Genie
CLASS FULL
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Novita (sub for Amanda W)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Novita (sub for Amanda W)
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
Jun
17 Thu
June 17
Thursday
6:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea (sub for Amanda W)
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea (sub for Amanda W)
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Laura
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Jess L
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Ellie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Yin Yang)
1 hour
Midland
Amanda
10:30 am
Pre & Post Natal Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
12:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (Express)
45 minutes
Midland
Nikki
4:15 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Haylee (sub for Mackenzie)
1 SPOT LEFT
6:45 pm
R&B Pregnancy Yoga (Midland) (2/5)
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin (75min) E
1 hour 15 minutes
Edgewater
Kathryn G
7:00 pm
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Haylee (sub for Mackenzie)
Jun
18 Fri
June 18
Friday
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Julie
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Tahls
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Amanda
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
3:45 pm
Midland Kid's Yoga Term 2
45 minutes
Midland
Genie
4:30 pm
Midland Tween Yoga - Term 2
1 hour
Midland
Genie
2 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Old School Slow Jamz E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
5:45 pm
Old School Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Casey
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
Jun
19 Sat
June 19
Saturday
8:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy (sub for Eve)
8:15 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
9:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
9:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy (sub for Eve)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
9:30 am
Yoga Flow Basics
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
10:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Flow Basics. E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
10:00 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Amy (sub for Eve)
2 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Accessible Yoga Series (Midland) (4/5)
1 hour
Midland
Sarah N.B
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Kate (sub for Amanda)
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Eve (sub for Casey)
Jun
20 Sun
June 20
Sunday
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Sarah
9:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
10:00 am
Pre & Post Natal Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Ellie (sub for Amanda)
4:30 pm
Soul Train Yin (90 min) E
1 hour 30 minutes
Edgewater
Nikki
5:15 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Ellie (sub for Amanda)
6:30 pm
Meditation (Midland)
45 minutes
Midland
Sarah N.B
Jun
21 Mon
June 21
Monday
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
6:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
7:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Julie W
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Jill
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
4:15 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Eve
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
6:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jodie (sub for Lizzie)
6:45 pm
Level 2 Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Eve
7:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
Jun
22 Tue
June 22
Tuesday
6:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Claire B
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Jess L
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
12:15 pm
Reformer Pilates (45mins)
45 minutes
Midland
Lynda
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
6:00 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
7:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (60min) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
Jun
23 Wed
June 23
Wednesday
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Roxanne
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Genie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
10:45 am
Bubs & Me Series (Midland) (3/5)
1 hour
Midland
Genie
CLASS FULL
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
Jun
24 Thu
June 24
Thursday
6:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Laura
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Jess L
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Ellie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Yin Yang)
1 hour
Midland
Kate (sub for Amanda)
10:30 am
Pre & Post Natal Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
12:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (Express)
45 minutes
Midland
Nikki
4:15 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Mackenzie
6:45 pm
R&B Pregnancy Yoga (Midland) (3/5)
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin (75min) E
1 hour 15 minutes
Edgewater
Kathryn G
7:00 pm
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Mackenzie
Jun
25 Fri
June 25
Friday
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma C.K
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Julie
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Tahls
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Jessy (sub for Amanda)
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
3:45 pm
Midland Kid's Yoga Term 2
45 minutes
Midland
Genie
4:30 pm
Midland Tween Yoga - Term 2
1 hour
Midland
Genie
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
5:30 pm
Old School Slow Jamz E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
5:45 pm
Old School Slow Jamz
CANCELLED
1 hour
Midland
Casey
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
CANCELLED
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
6:30 pm
Sonic Yin Soundscape
1 hour 30 minutes
Midland
Nikki
7:00 pm
Full Moon Meditation & Community Gathering (Edgewater)
1 hour 30 minutes
Edgewater
Lizzie
Jun
26 Sat
June 26
Saturday
8:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
8:15 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
9:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma C.K
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Emma C.K
9:30 am
Yoga Flow Basics
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
10:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma C.K
10:00 am
Flow Basics. E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
10:00 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
11:00 am
Accessible Yoga Series (Midland) (5/5)
1 hour
Midland
Sarah N.B
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Jessy (sub for Amanda)
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Casey
Jun
27 Sun
June 27
Sunday
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jessy (sub for Sarah)
9:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
10:00 am
Pre & Post Natal Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Ellie (sub for Amanda)
4:30 pm
Soul Train Yin (90 min) E
1 hour 30 minutes
Edgewater
Nikki
5:15 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Ellie (sub for Amanda)
6:30 pm
Meditation (Midland)
45 minutes
Midland
Sarah N.B
Jun
28 Mon
June 28
Monday
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
6:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
7:30 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Natasha
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Julie W
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Jill
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
4:15 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Eve
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
6:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jodie (sub for Lizzie)
6:45 pm
Level 2 Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Eve
7:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Jessy
Jun
29 Tue
June 29
Tuesday
6:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Claire B
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Bridget
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Jess L
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
12:15 pm
Reformer Pilates (45mins)
45 minutes
Midland
Lynda
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
5:45 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lynda
6:00 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mackenzie
7:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (60min) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Jess
Jun
30 Wed
June 30
Wednesday
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Kate
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:15 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Roxanne
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Genie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
10:45 am
Bubs & Me Series (Midland) (4/5)
1 hour
Midland
Genie
CLASS FULL
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
5:30 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin
1 hour
Midland
Mel H
6:45 pm
Vinyasa & Yin E
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
Jul
1 Thu
July 1
Thursday
6:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
6:30 am
EARLY BIRD Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Ritika
7:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amanda W
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Laura
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Jess L
9:30 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Ellie
9:30 am
Slow Jamz (Yin Yang)
1 hour
Midland
Kate (sub for Amanda)
10:30 am
Pre & Post Natal Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Amy
12:15 pm
Soul Train Yin (Express)
45 minutes
Midland
Nikki
4:15 pm
Soul Train Yin
1 hour
Midland
Nikki
5:30 pm
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Mackenzie
6:45 pm
R&B Pregnancy Yoga (Midland) (4/5)
1 hour
Midland
Sarah
6:45 pm
Soul Train Yin (75min) E
1 hour 15 minutes
Edgewater
Kathryn G
7:00 pm
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Mackenzie
Jul
2 Fri
July 2
Friday
9:15 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma C.K
9:15 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Julie
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Edgewater)
FREE
1 hour
Edgewater
Tahls
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Jessy (sub for Amanda)
9:30 am
Old School Fridays Vinyasa
1 hour
Edgewater
Mackenzie
3:45 pm
Midland Kid's Yoga Term 2
45 minutes
Midland
Kate (sub for Genie)
4:30 pm
Midland Tween Yoga - Term 2
1 hour
Midland
Kate (sub for Genie)
4:30 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
5:30 pm
Old School Slow Jamz E
1 hour
Edgewater
Tara
5:45 pm
Old School Slow Jamz
1 hour
Midland
Casey
6:00 pm
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Lea
Jul
3 Sat
July 3
Saturday
8:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
8:15 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
8:45 am
Hip Hop Vinyasa E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
9:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
9:00 am
Reformer Pilates
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
9:30 am
CRECHE (Yoga - Midland)
FREE
1 hour
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
9:30 am
Yoga Flow Basics
1 hour
Midland
Ellie
10:00 am
CRECHE (Pilates - Midland)
FREE
50 minutes
Midland
Emma S.H (sub for Emma C.K)
10:00 am
Flow Basics. E
1 hour
Edgewater
Lauren P
10:00 am
Reformer Basics
50 minutes
Midland
Eve
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Midland
Kate (sub for Amanda)
4:00 pm
Slow Jamz (Slow Flow) E
1 hour
Edgewater
Casey